Classificacions Samarreta Media

Classificacions

Classificació General 2011
Posició Dorsal 1er Cognom 2 on Cognom Nom Cim
1 148 Sola Pastoret Marc 1h 02'12"
2 41 Roig Iglesias Òscar 1h 04'05"
3 96 Españó Aniceto Gerard 1h 04'40
4 1 Wilfrid Jumere 1h 05'08"
5 56 Prost Andreo 1h 05'31"
6 49 Nabias Fabien 1h 08'07"
7 90 Freixa Marcelò Joan 1h 08'53"
8 92 Terrisse Puig Daniel 1h 09'29"
9 4 Jové Riart Francesc 1h 09'43"
10 165 Uró Mompel Jordi 1h 10'09"
11 3 Sanchez Carmona Manu 1h 10'17"
12 12 Sancho Garcia Josep 1h 10'38"
13 5 Marco Sauquet Jordi 1h 11'47"
14 6 Garreta Puyol Gerard 1h 12' 20"
15 102 Tristany Cara Dani 1h 12'55"
16 84 Rullan Estarelles Pere 1h 13'40"
17 42 Montsant Espigol Josep 1h 14'05"
18 85 Casals Castellar Toni 1h 14'19"
19 19 Fargas Busquets Salvi 1h 14'36"
20 162 Orgué Vila Laura 1h 15'12"
21 110 Labrador Luna Josep 1h 15'34"
22 143 Furné Riera Pere 1h 16'03"
23 22 Pont Torné Francesc 1h 16'19"
24 62 Hannequin Eric 1h 16'20"
25 155 Ramirez Rodriguez Esteban 1h 16'34"
26 31 Aragoncillo Osuna David 1h 16'44
27 34 Del Aguilà Serradell Fèlix 1h 17'46"
28 82 Asensio Ribera Oriol 1h 17'54"
29 40 Arroyo Feixas Òscar 1h 18'07"
30 72 Ballester Vigo Josep 1h 18'10"
31 116 Navarro Garcia Jose 1h 19'00"
32 86 Rosellò Piñol Joan Carles 1h 19'01"
33 136 Corominas Ramon 1h 19'07"
34 123 Vila Marc 1h 19'40"
35 140 Valls Jove Roger 1h 19'45"
36 47 Solé Fernandez Jordi 1h 20'08"
37 68 Orgué Balcells Jaume 1h 20'14"
38 38 Palou Adrian Ricard 1h 20'39"
39 83 Rullan Estarelles Manuel 1h 20'53"
40 103 Mombiedro de Castellarnau Rafa 1h 21'05"
41 53 Almendros Pepe 1h 21'102
42 153 Leal Augé Silvia 1h 21'25"
43 54 Arenas Solorzano Angel 1h 21'48"
44 27 Sanchez Vicente Xavier 1h 22'05"
45 108 Rodriguez Fernandez Jonathan 1h 22'09"
46 150 Eberhardt Cyril 1h 22'15"
47 59 Edo Castillo Xavier 1h 22'22"
48 9 Riba Carlos Marta 1h 22'34"
49 134 Furió Francisco Sergi 1h 22'35"
50 138 Bergada Albuquerque Albert 1h 22'55"
51 25 Cierco Garrido Carlos 1h 23'02"
52 152 Andreu Trias Laia 1h 23'19"
53 7 Millan Sola Carmen 1h 23'32"
54 139 Montpeat Rosauro Xavier 1h 24'40"
55 149 Costa Arnau Jordi 1h 24'46"
56 133 Villarte Tebé Xavier 1h 24'52"
57 130 Llovera Balasch Norbert 1h 24'56"
58 8 Batalla Puyals Àngels 1h 25'00"
59 127 Estevez Mateu Ivan 1h 25'05"
60 76 Cartana Pujol Jose Maria 1h 25'21"
61 107 Beltran Soldevila Toni 1h 25'32"
62 166 Gomez Pujols Albert 1h 26'18"
63 71 Ferre Baldrich Marcel 1h 27'17"
64 16 Marse Vidal Pere 1h 27'21"
65 95 Garra Lonzo Juanjo 1h 27'32"
66 10 Rosauro Ultrilla Manel 1h 27'40"
67 100 Pin Jarque Miquel 1h 28'20"
68 122 Gimeno Gonzalez Eric 1h 28'30"
69 163 Gorbs Moreno Pere Pau 1h 28'44
70 132 Colomer Gonzalez Isaac 1h 28'52"
71 44 Garcia Tarrés Xavi 1h 28'58"
72 112 Vilana Vilarrubla Jordi 1h 29'25"
73 61 Comaposada Florensa Albert 1h 29'44"
74 48 Farguès Gimeno Maria 1h 30'20
75 87 Juangran Monso Pepe 1h 30'28"
76 46 May Calvet Ramon 1h 30'38"
77 33 Alboquers Masramon Eduard 1h 30'49"
78 14 Soler Pons David 1h 31'20"
79 65 Creus Viles David 1h 31'03"
80 125 Bacardit Balcells Ferran 1h 32'17"
81 147 Bertran Masanes Elisabeth 1h 32'41"
82 67 Arilla Osuna Miquel 1h 32'47"
83 101 Beltran Peranau Sergui 1h 33'25"
84 35 Puiggené Valls Jordi 1h 33'32"
85 17 Tirvió Portús Jordi 1h 33'49"
86 128 Gallego Rosales Antonio 1h 33'54"
87 64 Del moral Porta Carlos 1h 34'00"
88 58 Sanclimens Solervicens Marc 1h 34'22"
89 105 Rodriguez Caballero Adrian 1h 35'51"
90 118 Vilana Vilarrubla Joan 1h 35'48"
91 126 Garcia Oliver Nuria 1h 36'06"
92 144 Alegret Pujante Ignasi 1h 36'19"
93 109 Bielsa Caceres Isabel 1h 36'58"
94 93 Cabrera Albert 1h 36'59"
95 146 Albos Barbarroja Joan 1h 38'04"
96 70 Cartanyà Martí Joan 1h 38'07"
97 36 Pelegrina Jiménez Miguel 1h 38'34"
98 117 Romero Capitan David 1h 39'12"
99 43 Gil Rafart Mavi 1h 39'28
100 154 Balletbo Bullich Jordi 1h 39'36"
101 94 Tuneu Bellera Sergui 1h 39'51"
102 52 Vidal Fernandez Xavier 1h 40'47"
103 99 Oñate Pruaño Ildefonso 1h 42'00"
104 137 Fornons Ortega Dani 1h 42'07"
105 50 Vilamitjana Mitjà Josep Maria 1h 42'35"
106 170 Vilalta Caelles Oriol 1h 43'11"
107 104 Barroso Guzman Manuel 1h 43'27"
108 135 Coma Casellas Laia 1h 43'51"
109 15 Bermúdez Yebra Xavier 1h 43'55"
110 2 Naranjo Mora Juan Luis 1h 44'11"
111 13 Gómez Parcerisas Carles 1h 44'36"
112 131 Bunyesc Josep 1h 45'28"
113 114 Camps Xicart Francesc 1h 45'38"
114 30 Escales Sanchez Adrià 1h 45'48
115 145 Ballesté Arbones David 1h 47'03"
116 11 Valls Giménez David 1h 48'00"
117 121 Fenoy Chaparro Angel 1h 48'15"
118 45 Tarrés Arza Toni 1h 48'19"
119 75 Solanelles Soler Joan 1h 48'25"
120 151 Ozaeta Kati 1h 48'27"
121 69 Ozaeta Vallvé Iñaki 1h 48'52"
122 29 Bastida Armada Xavier 1h 49'57
123 20 Viudez Caballero Antonio 1h 17'46"
124 55 López Boncompte Jaume 1h 50'38"
125 91 Vila Badia Assumpcio 1h 50'56"
126 168 Mari Matz Oscar 1h 51'51"
127 23 Carceller Martí Daniel 1h 52'42"
128 97 Alegret Gordo Geradr 1h 53'04"
129 124 Roure Sanvicen Albert 1h 54'18"
130 80 Vidal Pereto Josep Mª 1h 54'38"
131 57 Guivernau Huguet Mireia 1h 55'25"
132 18 Martinez Gasia Pere Josep 1h 55'47"
133 79 Carretero Ernesto Abel 1h 55'48"
134 32 Amador Mesas Francisco José 1h 56'17"
135 73 Lopez Bosch Victor 1h 56'28"
136 78 Rodriguez Navarro Manolo 1h 56'56"
137 81 Romero Ribó Domingo 1h 56'57
138 161 Salvado Rodriguez Sisco 1h 59'30"
139 129 Sarrà Salvador 2h 01'54"
140 28 Padullès Escribà Roser 2h 03'10"
141 160 Porta Rei Jordi 2h 03'28"
142 37 Jordana Milà Ignasi 2h 04'50"
143 167 Salvany Badenas Daniel 2h 04'51"
144 21 Moreu Gratacós Jordi 2h 06'32"
145 51 Gardeñes Nadal Josep Ramon 2h 06'39"
146 106 Kazimierzak Martha 2h 09'01"
147 74 Lorenzo Carrasco Josep Antoni 2h 09'50"
148 77 Carretero Arévalo Manel 2h 12'27"
149 141 Mesa Penalva Jose 2h 12'34"
150 164 Suanya Sag Olga 2h 15'39"
151 119 Oller Ribalta Jordina 2h 17'24"
152 115 Cabanas Ramoneda Eduard 2h 26'00"
153 63 Ferrando Cuadradas Xavier 2h 26'52"
154 142 Riba Carlos Lluis 2h 26'53"
155 60 Doménech Rinaldi Sergi 2h 27'48"
156 98 Solé Pascual Ignasi 2h 30'08"
157 113 Ballester Solsona Gerard 2h 32'40"
158 111 Carracedo Oliva Robert 2h 33'42"
159 66 Vilaro Mitjanes Jaume 2h 36'06"
160 157 Puyol Canut Alfonso 2h 39'33"
161 156 Fontelles Pep 2h 39'33"
162 88 Castello Coso Carles 2h 48'09"
Tancat 169 Moreu Gratacós Joan 1h 30"
26 Soriano Barrau Josep
Vila Bonell Ferran

Classificació Sub17 i Petits 2011

Posició Dorsal 1er Cognom 2 on Cognom Nom Cabana Any
1 251 Jové Riart Xavier 35'40" 1994
2 254 Corominas Peraire Nil 36'46" 1994
3 260 Comellas Vilanova Oriol 37'42" 1995
4 262 Brau Villaro Sergi 38'09" 1996
5 261 Mossoll Clós Biel 38'56" 1996
6 252 Solanelles Manzanares Pol 38'56" 1994
7 259 Planella Brillas Jaume 39'43" 1994
8 256 Sarrà Martí 42'00" 1994
9 257 Sarrà Andreu 44'40" 1994
10 253 Estrenjer Gilabert Pol 45'17" 1994
11 264 Bertran Cervera Oriol 48'28" 1996
12 274 Escolà Roger 48'25" 1998
13 267 Plana Guixa Roger 48'28" 1998
14 263 Cabanas Tirapu Oriol 53'27" 1996
15 255 Oller Domingo Xenia 54'51" 1994
16 266 Sarrà Guillem 56'59" 1998
17 268 Riba Arjona Jordi 57'34" 1998
18 271 Cabanas Tirapu Berta 59'33" 1999
19 272 Ferrando Riba Gerard 1h 01'25" 2002
20 270 Ferrando Riba Mireia 1h 03'50" 1999
265 Soriano Rom Aleix 1998
269 Soler Rego Joan 1999
273 Labrador Salvador Iban 1998

Samarreta